TMG

მონაწილეთა სია

2016 წლის 24 ოქტომბრის მდგომარეობით ღონისძიებაზე რეგისტრირებულთა სია:

 

  სახელი, გვარი კომპანია ქვეყანა
1 აბესალომ ხუნწარია ჯეოსელი საქართველო
2 ალექსანდერ ვინოგრადოვ MTT რუსეთი
3 ალექსანდრა მერედი Capital City Service Limited მოლდოვა
4 ანა ნაკაშიძე ჯეოსელი საქართველო
5 ანი ღაჭავა მაიფონი საქართველო
6 არმენაკ ხაჩატრიან Gmobile საქართველო
7 არტურ ტოროსიანი კავკაზუს ონლაინი საქართველო
8 ბედიი ატასაგუნ Verscom თურქეთი
9 გიორგი არღანაშვილი გლობალ ერთი საქართველო
10 გიორგი გოთოშია ნიუტელკო საქართველო საქართველო
11 გიორგი გულისაშვილი ჯეოსელი საქართველო
12 გიორგი შამანაძე მაგთიკომი საქართველო
13 გიორგი ჭუმბურიძე სილქნეტი საქართველო
14 გისმეტ იბრაგიმოვ TransEuroCom აზერბაიჯანი
15 გუსტავ კოუტნიკ Apelby Communications ჩეხეთი
16 დიანა თიგიშვილი პაშა ბანკი საქართველო
17 დიმიტრი ვეს OTEGLOBE საბერძნეთი
18 ეკა არონია ბემობილი საქართველო
19 ეკა ყუბუსიძე  მომხსენებელი საქართველოს ეკონომიკის  სამინისტრო საქართველო
20 ელენა ჩერნიხ Interoute რუსეთი
21 ერენ დემირჩი ESER Telecom თურქეთი
22 ვახტანგ აბაშიძე   მომხსენებელი საქართველოს კომუნიკაციების ეროვნული კომისია საქართველო
23 ვიტალი სლავსკი MTT რუსეთი
24 ვლადიმერ ხომენკო NewTelco Ukraine უკრაინა
25 ზურაბ გორგაძე ბილაინი საქართველო
26 თამარ გიუნაშვილი გლობალ ერთი საქართველო
27 თამარ გომარელი სილქნეტი საქართველო
28 ია ლასურაშვილი ჯეონეთი საქართველო
29 იანა ელიაშვილი ნავიგატორი საქართველო
30 ივლიანე ფაილოძე ალექს დეველოპმენტ საქართველო
31 ირინა ჭანტურია კავკაზუს ონლაინი საქართველო
32 იულია ჟურავლიოვა LANCK Telecom რუსეთი
33 იური მალკოვ PCCW Global ჰონგ კონგი
34 ლევან ვაჩნაძე სილქნეტი საქართველო
35 ლივიუ პოპესკუ LINX Telecom ჰოლანდია
36 ლიუბიცა დრასკიჩ LINX Telecom ჰოლანდია
37 მათიას ჰართმანი NewTelco GmbH გერმანია
38 მაია გოხაძე ალექს დეველოპმენტ საქართველო
39 მალხაზ ჟორჟიკაშვილი ჯეოსელი საქართველო
40 მიხალ სატრა Apelby Communications ჩეხეთი
41 მიხეილ გოთოშია ალტერნეტი საქართველო
42 მიხეილ სალიხოვ NewTelco Ukraine უკრაინა
43 ნატალია ბუბნოვსკაია Nord Connect ლატვია
44 ნატალია ჰართმან NewTelco GmbH გერმანია
45 ნინი ლაბარტყავა სითი ტელეკომი საქართველო
46 ნინო აფციაური პაშა ბანკი საქართველო
47 ნინო ქუბინიძე  მომხსენებელი ოუფენნეტი საქართველო
48 ნინო ხავთასი სილქნეტი საქართველო
49 ნუგზარ ადეიშვილი სითი ტელეკომი საქართველო
50 ოიკუ ბილგისერენ Turkcell Superonline თურქეთი
51 პიტერ სოდერმანს  მომხსენებელი Digital Lëtzebuerg ლუქსემბურგი
52 რადივოიე ტრანდაფირ Interoute ჩეხეთი
53 სერქან კაია Turk Telecom International თურქეთი
54 სვეტლანა ავლასოვიჩ OBLCOM შვეიცარია
55 სვეტლანა ვაგანოვა Interoute რუსეთი
56 სვეტლანა შველიძე მაგთიკომი საქართველო
57 სოფია მიქალი OTEGLOBE საბერძნეთი
58 ტატიანა კრივოშეევა LANCK Telecom რუსეთი
59 ქეთევან რატიანი ჯეოსელი საქართველო
60 ქეთი ჩლაიძე მაიფონი საქართველო